PETTORALE Cognome Nome Nome Societa’
227 ABBATI ANDREA  
112 BAGNACANI CARLOTTA PASSO CAPPONI ASD
256 BAROZZI STEFANO POL.MADONNINA
231 BASILE ANTONIO ROCCA GS PODISTICA
278 BATTILANI VITTORIO UNIONE 90
253 BECCHI STEFANO CAI CARPI
114 BELLINO ALESSIA INTERFORZE PODISTICA MODENA
235 BENASSI EMANUELE ATL.MDS PANARIAGROUP
255 BENASSI ALBERTO  
213 BENEDETTI LUCA 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
107 BERTELLI MARIA GABRIELLA S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI – CAI CARPI
86 BERTOLETTI GIULIA KINOMANA
81 BOCEDI STEFANIA  
100 BONINI NADIA ATL.MDS PANARIAGROUP
108 BOSCHETTI FEDERICA ATL.MDS PANARIAGROUP
94 BOSI STEFANIA TEAM MUD E SNOW ASD
267 BOVINELLI MARCO  
110 BRAGUTI DINA POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA
96 BRANDALISE RITA PASSO CAPPONI ASD
222 BREGOLI MATTEO RCM
98 BUA ROSALBA PASSO CAPPONI ASD
251 BURGONI CHRISTIAN ATLETICA FRIGNANO
249 BUZZONI MIRCO ASD AMICA ISSSIAN
232 CASSINA ANDREA PASSO CAPPONI ASD
229 CASTAGNETI MARCO  
240 CASTELLI CRISTIANO LUMEG ALTORENO
274 CAVANI STEFANO TEAM MUD AND SNOW
117 CAVAZZONI ROBERTA TEAM MUD AND SNOW
103 CAVEDONI SILVIA TEAM MUD AND SNOW
244 CECCARELLI LUIGI ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
247 COLESSO SIRO TEAM MUD AND SNOW
118 CORVA NADIA SAT CLES
268 DALL OLIO FABIO  
101 DALLAVALLE MANUELA TEAM MUD AND SNOW
87 DE VIVO ROSA 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
252 ERCOLANO SIMONE  
120 FAVA ALESSANDRA MUD AND SNOW
92 FERRARINI GIULIA POL. SCANDIANESE
109 FESTI GIOVANNA ASD AMICA ISSSIAN
273 FILIPPINI MASSIMO MODENA RUNNER CLUB
105 FONTANA MORENA ATL.MDS PANARIAGROUP
84 FORNI BENEDETTA MARIA CROCE ARCANA ASD
243 FORTUNATO MATTEO OBIETTIVO RUNNING
239 FRACCASCIA RICCARDO POLISPORTIVA NONANTOLA
225 GALLI GIOVANNI  
116 GANDOLFI MARGHERITA A.S.D. SPORTINSIEME
221 GARETTI ALESSIO  
275 GATTA PASQUALE TEAM MUD AND SNOW
215 GAZZETTI MASSIMO  
104 GHEDUZZI ANTONELLA PASSO CAPPONI ASD
93 GHERLI ELISA ATLETICA CIBENO
111 GRADELLINI SONIA POL.MADONNINA
230 GRILLENZONI ALESSANDRO MDS PANARIA GROUP
272 GUERZONI ANDREA CAI CARPI
106 GUIDICELLI MONICA ATL.MDS PANARIAGROUP
83 INCALZA ALESSIA PASSO CAPPONI ASD
258 IORI OTTAVIO GIULIANO G.P. LA GUGLIA SASSUOLO
201 LANDUZZI ROBERTO PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA A.S.D.
82 LASI ALINDA PASSO CAPPONI ASD
245 LENZINI FABRIZIO MDS
214 LEONELLI LUCA  
246 LEVA SIMONE  
115 LORENZETTI JENNY CORRIFORREST
97 LUGLI LICIA CAI CARPI
259 LUGLI ALESSANDRO FORMIGINESE
241 MAGNANI MARCELLO TEAM MUD AND SNOW
203 MANDRIOLI FRANCESCO  
207 MARCHESINI REGGIANI LEONARDO A.S.D. TEAM SPARTANS
206 MARTINELLI MARCO  
280 MASETTI IVAN CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CITTANOVA
228 MAZZANTI MARCO PASSO CAPPONI ASD
202 MAZZETTI ANDREA  
218 MICHELINI ALBERTO 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
271 MINEO FABRIZIO LA FRATELLANZA
242 MOGA DUINA ALEXANDRU MARIAN TEAM MUD AND SNOW
119 MOGA DUINA CLAUDIA TEAM MUD AND SNOW
277 MONTANARI LUCA TEAM MUD AND SNOW
236 MONTI RICCARDO  
248 MONTUORI CLAUDIO ASD AMICA ISSSIAN
234 MUNARI RICCARDO ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP
219 MURATORI ALEX  
261 NALLI ALEX ASD AMICA ISSSIAN
238 NICOLINI ANDREA TEAM MUD AND SNOW
204 OBINO TIZIANO A.S.D.LUMEGALTORENO
90 OLIVIERI FEDERICA 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
254 ORLANDELLI FABIO  
257 PALMIERI FABIO  
224 PARALUPPI SIMONE  
263 PELLICIARI MASSIMO  
220 PETRUCCI FEDERICO G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA
266 PIRANI MARCO INTERFORZE PODISTICA MODENA
210 PITTINO MARCELLO  
264 POZZI DAVIDE 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
85 PUPILLO ANNA PODISTICA FORMIGINESE
89 RICCO ALESSIA  
233 RICCO’ DARCO POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA
212 RIVASI MATTEO CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CITTANOVA
265 RIVI CLAUDIO SPORTINSIEME
211 RONCAGLIA MARCO  
102 RUSSO VERONICA TEAM MUD AND SNOW
237 SACCHI GIANVINCENZO 9,92 RUNNING ASD
209 SALOMONI CESARE PASSO CAPPONI ASD
250 SGARGI IVAN ASD AMICA ISSSIAN
99 SIGHICELLI BEATRICE ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP
91 SILINGARDI SIMONETTA 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
260 SOFFRITTI ANDREA  
269 SPEZZANI FABIO  
113 SPINA ARIANNA  
208 SUFFRITI PARIDE RUNCARD
216 TAROZZI DANIELE PERSICETANA PODISTICA
262 TINTI FILIPPO  
95 TONELLI MARZIA 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
205 VALENTI ENRICO  
217 VENTURI FABRIZIO G.S. CROCE ARCANA
88 VIGNOCCHI GIOVANNA 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
279 VIRGALLITO GIUSEPPE SETTIMIO PASSO CAPPONI ASD
270 ZACCANTI MATTEO LUMEGA ALTORENO
226 ZACCARELLI EUGENIO TEAM MUD E SNOW ASD
276 ZANCHETTA OLMO MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD
223 ZELOTTI FRANCESCO