PETTORALE Cognome Nome Nome Societa’
173 ALBERTINI PATRIZIA MUD & SNOW
702 ARRIGA GIANLUCA SANRAFEL
665 ASPERONI GABRIELE  
171 BACCHI SIMONA CITTANOVA
721 BAGNI ENRICO  
669 BALBONI CLAUDIO POLISPORTIVA CENTESE
701 BARALDINI MIRKO  
694 BARBIERI JARIN LA PATRIA
726 BELLI MARCO  
672 BERGOMI GIULIO MODENA ATLETICA
704 BERTOLANI MARCELLO 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
683 BEVILACQUA MASSIMO TRAIL E RUNNING FORLÌ ASD
689 BONUCCHI LUCA  
686 BUSSI PAOLO 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
671 CALANCA FABRIZIO SAN DONNINO POL. ASD
691 CAMPIOLI ANDREA G.P. ‘ART-TORRAZZO’
736 CAMURRI ANDREA GANACETO
677 CARNEVALI ROSSANO MADONNINA
162 CASALI SERENA PODISTICA INTERFORZE
675 CASALI BENEDETTO  
676 CASALI FEDERICO  
730 CAUTELA SABINO TEAM MUD AND SNOW
673 CAVEDONI LUCA POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA
160 CAVINA TIZIANA BO091 – POD. OZZANESE
737 CONTRI STEFANO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS
717 COPPOLA DOMENICO MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD
172 DAL SENO SARA  
169 DEL CARLO SONIA TEAM MUD AND SNOW
714 DIOBELLI PAOLO GP SAN PIO X MN866
666 DIRANI ANDREA  
692 FABBRI MARCELLO  
700 FERRARI PAOLO INTERFORZE PODISTICA MODENA ASD
728 FIORINI LORENZO POLISPORTIVA CENTESE ASD
719 FONTANA JURI  
708 FORTINI RENZO TEAM MUD AND SNOW
706 GADDI PAOLO  
163 GANDOLFI CECILIA CITTANOVA
685 GARDINAZZI DANIELE CAI CARPI
695 GARERI NICOLAS ROAD RUNNER CLUB POVIGLIO ASD
687 GAVIOLI DAVIDE MODENA RUNNERS CLUB
674 GHEDUZZI ROBERTO LIBERO
734 GHEDUZZI ROBERTO TEAM MUD AND SNOW
663 GIOVANARDI DAVIDE  
167 GIUSTI VALENTINA  
667 IOTTI FABRIZIO CAI CARPI
661 LANCELLOTTI LORENZO TRIBO’
718 LEI MATTEO 3,30 RUNNING TEAM
727 LOLLI FRANCESCO TEAM MUD&SNOW ASD
690 LONGO ERASMO PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION SSD A R.L.
682 MAGAGNOLI FABIO  
712 MALAVASI PAOLO 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
713 MALAVASI MAURO 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
159 MALPIGHI ANNAMARIA  
707 MANTOVAN FRANCESCO G.P. I CAGNON
680 MANTOVI LORENZO 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
731 MARCHESINI LUCA  
715 MASCIA ALESSANDRO CITTANOVA
723 MESSORI GIANMARCO 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
660 MISELLI LORENZO POD.OZZANESE
668 MONTAGNANI LUCA TEAM MUD AND SNOW
165 MONTANARI VALERIA MADONNINA
168 MONTORSI RITA TEAM MUD AND SNOW
170 MORELLI ARIANNA POL DIL SANRAFEL
732 MORICONI ALESSANDRO RUNNING 330
716 MORRA CARMINE RUNCARD
679 NEGRELLI SIMONE TEAM MUD AND SNOW
697 NEGRO GIANCARLO 3.30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING
166 PAGNONCELLI VALENTINA CARVICO SKYRUNNING
696 PATTUZZI GIORGIO INTERFORZE PODISTICA MODENA ASD
659 PELLEGRINI ANDREA CAI CARPI
662 PERFETTI ROBERTO  
735 PIGONI DANIELE ATLETICA REGGIO ASD
684 PRANDI FAUSTO TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD
161 PRATI CLAUDIA ATL.MDS PANARIAGROUP
158 RANIERI MARIANNA  
703 RAVALDI ALESSANDRO  
164 RIGHI SILVIA TRICOLORE SPORTR MARATHON ASD
729 RIZZI PATRICK TEAM MUD AND SNOW
709 ROSETTI MARTINO POL. DIL SANRAFEL
733 SANTILLI STEFANO  
705 SARTI FILIPPO PODISTICA OZZANESE
678 SIGHICELLI LORENZO PODISTICA FORMIGINESE
720 SILLI BENTIVOGLIO FRANCESCO LATIN MARATHON LOVERS
710 SINOPOLI LUCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB POVIGLIO
699 STERNIERI ANDREA  
688 TORQUATI MIRKO 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
725 TRENTI FRANCESCO  
670 TURCHI RICCARDO  
664 VACCARI FABRIZIO  
722 VAN CLEEF MAARTEN LATIN MARATHON LOVERS
681 VECCHIO ANDREA ASD TEAM GRANAROLO
738 VELLANI CESARE 3.30 RUNNING TEAM
698 VERATI MARCO 3.30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING
693 VERZENI GIORDANO CARVICO SKYRUNNING
724 ZOPPI TONINO ASD AMICA ISSSIAN
711 ZUCCHI RICCARDO RUNCARD