Elenco iscritti alla gara competitiva 2016

Femminile

Num Cognome Nome Anno Società Pagamento
1 ALBERTINI PATRIZIA 1960 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD Ok
2 ANNOVI AGNESE 1989 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
3 ANTOLINI ALESSIA 1973 ASD PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA Ok
4 BAROZZI MADDALENA 1977 MADONNINA Ok
5 BERTELLI MARIA GABRIELLA 1945 CAI CARPI Ok
6 BOILINI ERMANNA 1957 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD Ok
7 BOSCHETTI FEDERICA 1975 MDS PANARIA GROUP Ok
8 BOSI STEFANIA 1988 TEAM MUD E SNOW ASD Ok
9 BRAIDI FRANCESCA 1973 TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD Ok
10 BUA ROSALBA 1965 POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA Ok
11 CAMURRI STEFANIA 1972 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA Ok
12 CORRADINI ILARIA 1989 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
13 CORRADINI CHIARA 1972 MUD & SNOW TRAIL TEAM Ok
14 DE VIVO ROSA 1972 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
15 DEL CARLO SONIA 1974 MUD & SNOW Ok
16 DIPASQUALE NICOLETTA 1981 RUNCARD Ok
17 FERRARINI GIULIA 1989 ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE Ok
18 GANDOLFI MARGHERITA 1963 ASD SPORTINSIEME CASTELLARANO Ok
19 GANDOLFI CECILIA 1959 CITTANOVA Ok
20 GASPARINI GIORGIA 1974 3.30 RUNNING TEAM Non pervenuto
21 GHEDUZZI ANTONELLA 1963 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA Ok
22 GOZZI ANNALIA 1965 ATLETICA GHIRLANDINA Ok
23 GROSSI SIMONA 1977 CAI CARPI Ok
24 LODI SILVIA 1964 MODENA ATLETICA Ok
25 LOSI RITA 1971   Ok
26 MALPIGHI ANNAMARIA 1978   Ok
27 MARCOLINI MANUELA 1982 A.S.D.SPORTINSIEME CASTELLARANO Ok
28 MESCHIARI EVA 1972   Ok
29 MONDUZZI ERIKA 1979 A.S.D. SAN VITO Ok
30 MONTANARI VALERIA 1973 MADONNINA PODISMO A.S.D. Ok
31 MONTELLI DANIELA 1977 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
32 MONTEVECCHI MARGHERITA 1970 BOGN DA NIA Ok
33 MONTORSI RITA 1971 TEAM MUD&SNOW Ok
34 OLIVIERI FEDERICA 1976 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
35 ORI ELENA 1990 SAN VITO Ok
36 PAGLIANI GIULIANA 1981 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO Ok
37 PALKO ZSUZSANNA 1984 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
38 PUPILLO ANNA 1982 PODISTICA FORMIGINESE Ok
39 RICCHI MARGHERITA 1978 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
40 SALA GIORGIA 1975 MUD & SNOW TRAIL TEAM Ok
41 SIGHICELLI BEATRICE 1989 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP Ok
42 TESTONI DANIELA 1958 POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA Ok
43 UGOLINI SONIA 1971 POLISPORTIVA PAVULLESE ASD Ok
44 VACCARI ALICE 1991 LIBERA Ok
45 VECCHI ROSSANA 1963 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
46 VELLANI ALESSANDRA 1967 INTERFORZE Ok
47 VIGNOCCHI GIOVANNA 1974 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok

Maschile

Num Cognome Nome Anno Società Pagamento
1 ACCORSI ENRICO 1977 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 Ok
2 ALBERTIN UBERTO 1956 POLISPORTIVA MADONNINA Ok
3 BACCARANI GIAN PAOLO 1960 POLISPORTIVA CATEL FRANCO Ok
4 BACCHIEGA FEDERICO 1977   Ok
5 BALESTRI GIOVANNI     Ok
6 BARBOLINI GIULIANO 1964 MODENA ATLETIC Ok
7 BATTAGLIOLA ENRICO 1976 MDS PANARIA GROUP Non pervenuto
8 BATTILANI VITTORIO 1963 POLISPORTIVA UNIONE 90 Ok
9 BENEDETTI LUCA 1966 POD FORMIGINESE Non pervenuto
10 BERGAMINI FILIPPO 1972   Ok
11 BERGOMI GIULIO 1963 MODENA ATLETICA Ok
12 BERGONZINI MICHELE 1984 SAN VITO ASD Ok
13 BIGI PATRICK 1980 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB Ok
14 BOLOGNESI ANDREA 1992 EDEN SPORT SCSD Ok
15 BORTOLOTTI ALBERTO 1674 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Non pervenuto
16 BOSI LUCA 1984   Ok
17 BRAGHIERI MAURO 1980   Ok
18 BREGOLI MATTEO 1985 ATL. R.C.M. CASINALBO Ok
19 BURGONI CHRISTIAN 1977 LIBERO Ok
20 BURSI ALESSANDRO 1966 MADONNINA PODISMO Ok
21 BUSSEI LUCA 1967 LA PATRIA Ok
22 BUSSI PAOLO 1973 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
23 CAMELLINI DAVIDE 1980 GRUPPO C.A.Z. Ok
24 CARIANI GIOVANNI 1978 LIBERO Ok
25 CARNEVALI ROSSANO 1960 MADONNINA PODISMO Ok
26 CASTELLI CRISTIANO 1977 ASD LUMEGALTORENO Non pervenuto
27 CAVAZZUTI BARNABA 1985 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB Ok
28 CAVEDONI LUCA 1972 POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA Ok
29 CECCARELLI LUIGI 1969 A.S.D. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA Ok
30 CIUFFREDA GIANLUCA 1973 MADONNINA PODISMO G.S.D Ok
31 COLOMBARI ROBERTO 1970 ATLETICA CASTELNOVO MONTI Ok
32 COLOMBARI ALBERTO 1971 POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO Ok
33 CORSINI IVAN 1958 ATLETICA GHIRLANDINA Ok
34 COSTA FABRIZIO 1970 ATLETICA GHIRLANDINA Ok
35 CROCI FABRIZIO 1967 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
36 CUSCIANNA VITO 1960 R.C.M ATLETICA CASINALBO ASD Ok
37 DALLOLIO MATTEO 1992 PICO RUNNERS Ok
38 DAVOLI FEDERICO 1986 PODISTICA CORREGGIO A.S.D. Ok
39 DEBBIA LUCA 1973 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
40 DEGLI ESPOSTI FABIO 1969 ASD LIPPO CALDERARA Ok
41 DI IORIO SAMUELE 1970   Ok
42 DI MEO GIANLUCA 1975 MUDANDSNOW Ok
43 DIAMANTINI LUCA 1974 3.30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
44 ESPOSITO ROBERTO 1970 GRUPPO PODISTICO MONTEVEGLIO Non pervenuto
45 FALCHIERI GRAZIANO 1962 ASD LIPPO CALDERARA Ok
46 FERRARI PAOLO 1977 PODISTICA INTERFORZE MODENA ASD Ok
47 FERRARI VALERIO 1972 MUD & SNOW Ok
48 FIENI ANDREA 1979 S.G LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI Ok
49 FINELLI ALBERTO 1987 A.S.D. SAN VITO Ok
50 FIORI CHRISTIAN 1973 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ROSSI Ok
51 FIORINI MATTEO 1976 POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA Ok
52 FRANCESCHI LUCA 1984 TEAM MUD AND SNOW ASD Ok
53 GALANTINI CARLO 1967 UISP MODENA Ok
54 GALLI GIOVANNI 1974   Ok
55 GAMBERINI MAURO 1976 TEAM SPARTANS BOLOGNA Ok
56 GAROFALO CRISTIAN 1978 POL.MARANELLO Non pervenuto
57 GATTA PASQUALE 1961 LA GUGLIA – SASSUOLO Ok
58 GAVIOLI DAVIDE 1983 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB Ok
59 GHEDINI MICHELE 1974 GHIRLANDINA Ok
60 GIANNINI RAFFAELE 1975 TEAM PATERLINI Ok
61 GIUTTARI GIUSEPPE 1961 LA COMBRICCOLA DI PIUMAZZO Ok
62 GRANDI LUCA 1971 G.S.ROCCA FORMIGINE Ok
63 GRASSI STEFANO 1976 TEAM MUD AND SNOW A.S.D. Ok
64 GRAZIOLI CLAUDIO 1981 BICIPERTUTTI Ok
65 GRILLENZONI ALESSANDRO 1965 MDS PANARIA GROUP Ok
66 GUAGLIUMI CHRISTIAN 1975 UISP PROVINCIALE MODENA Ok
67 IORI OTTAVIO GIULIANO 1947 G.P. LA GUGLIA SASSUOLO Ok
68 LAMECCHI ALESSANDRO 1977 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
69 LENZINI FABRIZIO 1960 ATLETICA RCM Non pervenuto
70 LOLLI FRANCESCO 1979 MUD AND SNOW Ok
71 MACCHIONI MARCO     Ok
72 MALAVASI MAURO 1983 TEAM MUD &SNOW ASD Ok
73 MANGO PAOLO 1963 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
74 MANTOVAN FRANCESCO 1966 GP “I CAGNON” Non pervenuto
75 MANTOVANI JACOPO 1980 CSI SASSO MARCONI Ok
76 MANTOVI GIORGIO 1995 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
77 MANTOVI LORENZO 1972 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
78 MARCHIÒ MILOS FEDERICO 1980   Ok
79 MARCUCCI DAVIDE 1981   Ok
80 MARIANO NICOLA 1975 CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ROSSI Ok
81 MEDICI STEFANO 1968 LIBERO Ok
82 MELOTTI ALESSIO 1973 CIRCOLO Ok
83 MESSORI STEFANO 1967 PODISTICA SASSOLESE Ok
84 MESTI UGO 1959 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD Ok
85 MICHELINI LUCA 1987 RUNCARD Ok
86 MISLEY FRANCESCO 1978 TEAM MUD AND SNOW Ok
87 MONTANARI LUCA 1985 TEAM MUD&SNOW ASD Ok
88 MONTORSI RICCARDO 1981 GRUPPO C.A.Z. Ok
89 MUNARI RICCARDO 1980 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP Ok
90 NEGRO GIANCARLO 1968 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
91 NERI MARIO 1979   Non pervenuto
92 NERI WILLIAM 1961 POL CASTELFRANCO Ok
93 NICOLINI ANDREA 1983 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
94 NICOLINI FABRIZIO 1988   Ok
95 NOBILI RICCARDO 1971 POD. OZZANESE Ok
96 NOTO IGNAZIO 1961 POL. MADONNINA SETTORE PODISTICO Ok
97 PANETTA GIUSEPPE 1980 MADONNINA Ok
98 PASSUTI GIANLUCA 1967 POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO Ok
99 PATTUZZI GIORGIO 1968 INTERFORZE PODISTICA MODENA Ok
100 PEDRONI FRANCESCO 1985 TEAM MUD AND SNOW Ok
101 PELLEGRINI ANDREA 1983 LIBERO Ok
102 PELLICIARI MASSIMO 1971 ASD ART TORRAZZO Ok
103 PERFETTI ROBERTO 1966 3’30″/KM ROAD & TRAIL Ok
104 PICCIOLI FABIO 1976 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD Ok
105 PITTINO MARCELLO 1971   Ok
106 PORTA MARCO 1975 3’30” TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D. Ok
107 POLLASTRI GIOVANNI     Ok
108 POZZI DAVIDE 1981 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
109 PRADELLI ALESSANDRO 1970 3.30 TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D. Non pervenuto
110 PROVETTINI NICOLO’ 1982 MUD & SNOW ASD Ok
111 RABBI FRANCESCO 1959 BOGN DA NIA Non pervenuto
112 RATTI ALESSANDRO 1977 INTERFORZA Ok
113 RICCÒ MARCO 1972 POL. CASTELFRANCO EMILIA Ok
114 RICCO’ DARCO 1960 POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA Ok
115 RIGHI FABIO 1967 INTERFORZE Ok
116 RIGHI PAOLO 1961 TEAM MUD&SNOW ASD Ok
117 RIMONDI ALAN 1970   Ok
118 RIZZI PATRICK 1967 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD Ok
119 ROLI ALESSANDRO 1972 MUD & SNOW Ok
120 RONCAGLIA MASSIMO 1969 ATLETICA GHIRLANDINA MODENA Ok
121 SACCHI LUCA 1965 CAI CARPI Ok
122 SAMAIN OLIVIER 1964 MUD & SNOW ASD Ok
123 SANDRI LUCA 1978 POL. SALICETA S.GIULIANO – MODENA Ok
124 SANTUNIONE CARLO ALBERTO 1983 PODISTICA FIORANESE Ok
125 SARACINO ANTONIO 1983   Ok
126 SARGENTI CARLO 1973   Ok
127 SCALABRINI MAURO 1958 ATLETICA SCANDIANO Ok
128 SIGHICELLI LUIGI 1984 TEAM DEI BOSCHI Ok
129 SIGHICELLI LORENZO 1981 PODISTICA FORMIGINESE Ok
130 SIMONINI ANDREA 1974 POLISPORTIVA MARANELLO Ok
131 SOCI FRANCESCO 1985   Ok
132 SONCINI MATTHIAS 1978 GRUPPO SPORTIVO CROCE ARCANA Ok
133 SPINA GIANLUCA 1984 CITTANOVA (MO) Ok
134 STERNIERI ANDREA 1972 INDIVIDUALE Ok
135 SUFFRITTI DANIELE 1960 MUD AND SNOW Ok
136 TIGRI ANDREA 1981   Ok
137 TINTORRI ANDRE 1975 ATLETICA FRIGNANO Ok
138 TRENTI FRANCESCO 1972 POL SAN DONNINO Non pervenuto
139 TURCHI RICCARDO 1979   Ok
140 VACCARI ALESSANDRO 1962 S.C. NUOVI ORIZZONTI Ok
141 VACCARI FRANCO 1958 D.L.F. MODENA Ok
142 VALENTINI GIANLUCA 1967 MADONNINA PODISMO Ok
143 VALLI LORENZO 1969 PODISTICA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA Ok
144 VECCHI ANDREA 1973   Ok
145 VECCHI MIRKO 1988 PICO RUNNERS Ok
146 VERATI MARCO 1968 3,30 RUNNING TEAM Ok
147 ZACCARELLI EUGENIO 1986 TEAM MUD E SNOW ASD Ok
148 ZAMBELLI ALBERTO 1958 LOLLI AUTO ASD Ok
149 ZANCHETTA OLMO 1984 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ADS Ok
150 ZANCOGHI LORENZO 1988 CSI SASSO MARCONI Ok
151 ZANOLI STEFANO 1973 I CAN FLY Ok